Pukka Organic Turmeric, Ginger & Orange Tea 20 Tea Bags

Pukka Herbs Turmeric Active Organic Tea – 20 Bags

Pukka Organic Turmeric, Ginger & Orange Tea 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Turmeric Ginger Orange Tea Bags Organic (Pack of 20) 45060519140751

1-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Turmeric Active Herbal Tea, 20 sachets

In stock
£5.79
Delivery from £2.89

Pukka Turmeric Active Herbal Tea, 20 sachets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Turmeric Active Tea 36g 20ea

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Turmeric Active Herbal Tea, 20 sachets

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Pukka Turmeric Active Tea 36g 20ea

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Turmeric Ginger Orange Tea Bags PK20

3 working days
£8.30
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Organic Turmeric, Ginger & Orange Tea 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

Pukka Organic Turmeric, Ginger Orange Tea 20 Tea Bags* Stay active with the expertly blended Turmeric, Ginger Orange tea. Bursting with rejuvenating herbs, the spice of turmeric and ginger is balanced with the zesty hints of galangal, orange and embraced with nettle leaves. Perfect for staying active Naturally caffeine free, 100% organically grown, vegan friendly ingredients Made with organic turmeric, ginger, galangal and nettle Pukka quality and sustainability Part of the herbal Active Energy range. All ingredients are tested by a team of experts to ensure the blends are of the highest quality and are protected by FSC® certified recyclable paper sachets that retain the quality and flavour until you are ready to enjoy. The tea bags are suitable for home composting. *Packaging may vary.
£4.99
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Pukka Herbs | Feel New Organic Herbal Tea Box | Tea Infusion With Fennel, Cardamom & Turmeric | Ideal For Digestive Wellness | Caffeine Free | 4 Packs | 80 Plant Based Biodegradable Tea Bags
£21.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs | After Dinner Organic Herbal Tea Box | Tea Infusion With Fennel, Cardamom & Turmeric | Ideal For Digestive Wellness | Caffeine Free | 20 Plant Based Biodegradable Tea Bags
£7.99
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs Tea, Turmeric, Ginger & Organic, 20 tea bags (10 Pack)
£29.99
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery