Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Blue (10 Pack) BR-7761

Pukka Lever Arch File Brights – A4, 70mm Spine, Laminated paper on board, Light Blue – 10 Pack BR-7761

Used Offers from

Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Blue (10 Pack) BR-7761

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£17.54
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Blue (10 Pack) BR-7761

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£17.54
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Brights LAF A4 Blue BX10

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£19.52
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Blue (10 Pack) BR-7761

1-3 working days
£28.21
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Brights Lever Arch A4 BLU P10

3 working days
£31.14
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Lever Arch File Laminated Paper On Board A4 70Mm Spine Width Light Blue (Pack 10) - Br-7761

Next Day
£38.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka Wide Lever Arch File A4 75 mm Black 2 Rings 9712-PPF Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Textured Portrait, Landscape
£5.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Wide Lever Arch File A4 75 mm Red 2 Rings 9713-PPF Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Portrait, Landscape
£5.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Kraft Wide Lever Arch File A4 70 mm Black 2 Rings RF-9482 Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Smooth
£6.23
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Wide Lever Arch File A4 75 mm Blue 2 Rings 9714-PPF Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Textured Portrait Landscape
£5.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Pads Lever Arch File Brights A4 Black – Box of 10
£17.54
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Blue (10 Pack) BR-7761

Cheapest offer

A4 lever arch file. Lever arch mechanism for easy document retrieval. Metal thumb hole for easy retrieval from shelves. Made from sustainable board and paper. Colour: Blue. Pack of 10.
£17.54
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk