Pukka Pad, Soft Cover A5 Notebook - Casebound Journal with Page Marker Ribbon, Inside Pocket, and Elasticated Closure - 192 Pages of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Lines - 21.6 x 15.4cm

Pukka Notebook Signature Softcover Casebound A5 – Black, 192p 80gsm, Page Marker, Pocket (Pack of 3)

Pukka Pad, Soft Cover A5 Notebook - Casebound Journal with Page Marker Ribbon, Inside Pocket, and Elasticated Closure - 192 Pages of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Lines - 21.6 x 15.4cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.65
9.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

A5 Soft Cover Notebook, Black, Pack of 3

Unknown
£29.81
9.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad, Soft Cover A5 Notebook - Casebound Journal with Page Marker Ribbon, Inside Pocket, and Elasticated Closure - 192 Pages of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Lines - 21.6 x 15.4cm

Cheapest offer

Soft and Sophisticated: Not only are the luxurious black covers of these notebooks wonderfully soft to the touch, but they're beautifully sophisticated for stylish notetaking and fashionable organization High-Quality Paper: Each notebook features 192 pages of 80GSM paper which prevents ink from ghosting and bleeding through to the next page; they also feature 8mm lines, perfect for clean and even notes Always on Track: The page ribbon bookmark allows you to pick up right where you left off in your notebook, so you can spend less time flipping through pages and more time writing down your incredible ideas Outstanding Features: Each notebook has an expandable internal pocket to store your loose papers, business cards, and sticky notes, and the elasticised closure ensures that all those items stay safe and secure inside your notebook Amazing Multipack: These notebooks come in sets of three with assorted pink and teal packaging sleeves allowing you to dedicate each notebook to a different school subject, work project, or personal journal
£27.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pukka Pad Signature Soft Cover Notebook Casebound A5 Assorted (5 Pack)
£36.35
7.27 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad Signature Soft Cover Notebook A5 215x135mm 192 Pages Teal
£10.51
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Pukka Pad Glee A5 Journal in Green - pack of 3
£10.21
3.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka A4 Neon Signature Project Book (Pack of 3)
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery