Pukka Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Tea 20 Sachets

Pukka Organic Lemon, Ginger & a Touch of Manuka Honey Tea Bags – Pack of 20

Pukka Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Tea 20 Sachets

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.89
Delivery from £3.50

Pukka Organic Lemon Ginger and a Touch of Manuka Honey Tea Bags (Pack of 20) 801543

1-3 working days
£5.61
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka 20 Organic Lemon, Ginger & a Touch of Manuka Honey Herbal Tea Sachets 34g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.08
208.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lem Ginger Manuka Honey Tea BAG PK20

3 working days
£8.71
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Tea 20 Sachets

Cheapest offer

Lemon, Ginger, Manuka Honey tea from Pukka, a zesty treat. Buy today and enter a cosy world of flavoursome sipping. __Benefits__: - Revitalizing Lemon Ginger and Manuka Honey blend - Blended with organic ingredients - Infused with the power of manuka honey - Perfect for an evening relaxation - Supports healthy digestion - Contains organic ginger, lemon and manuka honey. ### What is manuka honey and why is it included in the tea? Manuka honey is a unique type of honey produced in New Zealand from the nectar of the manuka bush. It is highly prized for its natural antibacterial properties and is a popular ingredient in many health and wellness products. The manuka honey in this tea adds a natural sweetness and provides additional health benefits. ### How many cups of Pukka Lemon, Ginger, and Manuka Honey tea can I drink in a day? There is no specific limit to how many cups of this tea you can drink in a day, but it is recommended to enjoy it in moderation as part of a healthy and balanced
£4.89
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Organic Lemon, Ginger & Manuka - 20bags
£7.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Lemon, Ginger & a touch of Manuka Honey 20 Tea Bags
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Herbs Lemon Ginger & Manuka Honey Tea Bags 20 pack
£5.66
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Lemongrass & Ginger Tea 20 Tea Bags
£4.99
Compare 15 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pukka Organic Tea – Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey – 20 Count (Pack of 6)
£19.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery