Pukka Organic Peace Tea 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Peace Organic Herbal Tea Bags (Pack of 20) 45060519145466

1-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Peace Herbal Tea 20ea

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.02
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Peace Herbal Tea 20ea

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.02
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Peace Herbal Tea 20ea

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Pukka Peace Herbal Tea 20ea

In stock
£7.46
Free Delivery

Pukka Peace Herbal Tea 20ea

In stock
£7.62
Free Delivery

Pukka Peace Tea Bags PK20

3 working days
£8.30
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Peace Herbal Tea 20ea

In stock
£8.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pukka Organic Peace Tea 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

A serene blend of hemp, spearmint and ashwagandha. Hemp is a variety of the Cannabis sativa plant species, without psychoactive properties. It contains precious essential oils and has been revered in traditional culture for centuries. Naturally caffeine-free, 100% organically grown ingredients. A cup of tea tranquillity. Sit, breathe deeply and weave your body and mind into a world of magical herbal gifts. Stillness settles in those who discover their true centre. Find it in organic chamomile flowers, hemp and ashwagandha. The finest jewels from the treasure chest of natural pleace. A cup of true tranquillity. Made with purpose - Beauty comes from inside as well as outside. It's why our boxes use vegetable-based inks on sustainably sourced, recyclable card. Everything is non-GM, the manila hemp tea bags and tags are stitched with organic string. Our evelopes and tags can be recycled too. Carefully crafted organic herbs to help transform your world.
£4.99
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Pukka Herbs | Peace Organic Herbal Tea Box | Tea Infusion With Chamomile, Spearmint and Ashwagandha | Perfect For Calming & Sleep | Caffeine Free | 4 Packs | 80 Plant Based Biodegradable Tea Bags
£16.76
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pukka Herbs | Peace Organic Herbal Tea Box | Tea Infusion With Chamomile, Spearmint and Ashwagandha | Perfect For Calming & Sleep | Caffeine Free | 4 Packs | 80 Plant Based Biodegradable Tea Bags
£15.49
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Teas Organic Peace - 20 Teabags x 4 Pack
£19.96
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95