Pukka Organic Three Ginger Tea 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.24
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Three Ginger Tea 20 Sachets

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.50

PUKKA THREE GINGER TEA 20S 36G

In stock
£5.79
Delivery from £2.89

Pukka Organic Three Ginger Tea 1 x 20 Sachets - 36g

In stock
£5.79
Delivery from £2.89

PUKKA THREE GINGER TEA 20S 36G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.02
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Organic Three Ginger Tea 1 x 20 Sachets - 36g

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Pukka Organic Three Ginger Tea 1 x 20 Sachets - 36g

In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

PUKKA THREE GINGER TEA 20S 36G

In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

PUKKA THREE GINGER TEA 20S 36G

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Pukka Organic Three Ginger Tea 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

What Is It: An organic, naturally caffeine-free herbal tea blend of ginger, turmeric and galangal, formulated to support digestive comfort after meals and to provide gentle, everyday nourishment as part of your herbal digestion routine. Nutritional Benefits: Helps you feel more comfortable after you have eaten. Naturally caffeine-free. 100% organically grown, vegan-friendly ingredients. What's inside: Organic ginger root Organic turmeric root Organic galangal root How To Use: Infuse one tea bag in freshly boiled water for up to 15 minutes. Enjoy after meals. Key Dietary facts: Naturally caffeine-free; 100% organically grown ingredients; suitable for vegans. Tea bags are suitable for home composting; packaging may vary. Always read the label. This is an AI assisted summary.
£3.24
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Pukka Three Mint 20 Tea Bags
£3.24
Compare 39 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Plantronics QD to RJ9 Bottom Cable
£6.49
202.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Organic Three Chamomile 20 Tea Bags
£3.24
Compare 13 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
PUKKA HERBAL AYURVEDA Organic Three Mint Herbal Tea 20bags (PACK OF 1)
£6.06
189.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbal AYURVEDA Organic Three Mint Herbal Tea 20bags (Pack of 2)
£9.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery