Pukka Original Chai 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.89
Delivery from £3.50

Pukka Tea Original Chai Envelopes 20's

Unknown
£5.90
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Tea Original Chai Envelopes 20's

Unknown
£5.90
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka - Original Chai Tea 20 sachet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Original Chai Tea, 20 Sachets

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Pukka Original Chai Tea, 20 Sachets

In stock
£6.98
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Original Chai Tea, 20 Sachets

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbal AYURVEDA Organic Original Chai Tea 20bags (Pack of 1)

In stock
£7.29
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbal AYURVEDA Organic Original Chai Tea 20bags (Pack of 1)

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Pukka Herbal Tea After Dinner Organic 40g 20 sachets (Pack of 1)
£13.71
GBP 4.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs Organic Black Spice Chai Tea - Pack of 20 Sachets
£6.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Tea Original Chai Envelopes 20's - PACK (4)
£15.07
Go to shop
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Teas Organic Original Chai - 20 Teabags x 4 Pack
£19.96
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pukka Original Chai 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

Take the journey of a thousand Rajahs. Chai - be in awe, for this exotic blend once danced on the lips of Indian royalty. Today, it thrills beyond palaces. Ours is a fairly traded bounty of gingery warmth, cinnamon glow, cardamom zing, and a black tea lift dappled with licorice. It’s magical Indian wellbeing, in a cup. Ethically sourced, 100% organically grown ingredients
£4.89
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com