Pukka Pad A5 Stripes Project Book, Pack of 3

Used Offers from

Pukka Pad A5 Stripes Project Book, Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Pukka Pad, A5 Striped Project Notebook 3-Pack - 21 x 14.9cm - Wirebound Notebook with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines on 80GSM Paper - Includes 3 Repositionable Dividers with Storage Pockets - 250 Pages

In stock
£11.47
3.82 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A5 Striped Project Notebook 3-Pack - 21 x 14.9cm - Wirebound Notebook with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines on 80GSM Paper - Includes 3 Repositionable Dividers with Storage Pockets - 250 Pages

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
3.82 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka A5 Stripes Project Book Pink/Blue - Pack of 3 Pukka Multicolor

3-5 working days
£11.76

Pukka Pad, A5 Striped Project Notebook 3-Pack - 21 x 14.9cm - Wirebound Notebook with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines on 80GSM Paper - Includes 3 Repositionable Dividers with Storage Pockets - 250 Pages

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A5 Striped Project Notebook 3-Pack - 21 x 14.9cm - Wirebound Notebook with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines on 80GSM Paper - Includes 3 Repositionable Dividers with Storage Pockets - 250 Pages

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Project Book A5 250 Pages Ruled Feint

In stock
£12.01
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A5 Striped Project Notebook 3-Pack - 21 x 14.9cm - Wirebound Notebook with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines on 80GSM Paper - Includes 3 Repositionable Dividers with Storage Pockets - 250 Pages

In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A5 Striped Project Notebook 3-Pack - 21 x 14.9cm - Wirebound Notebook with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines on 80GSM Paper - Includes 3 Repositionable Dividers with Storage Pockets - 250 Pages

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pukka pad jotta 200 pages - A5 80gsm
£5.29
Compare 18 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pad Notepad Steno A5 Ruled Spiral Bound Cardboard Hardback Blue Perforated 160 Pages Pack of 3
£8.03
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Pad Polypropylene Wirebound Jotta Notebook A5 Blue/Pink (3 Pack)
£7.68
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pad A5 Stripes Project Book, Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

The Pukka Pad A5 Stripes Project Book is your essential tool for portable organization. This compact A5 (148mm x 210mm) notebook is perfectly sized for your bag, making it ideal for students, teachers, and professionals on the move. Each book is equipped with three repositionable dividers featuring handy storage pockets, providing ultimate flexibility to categorize notes for lectures, work meetings, or personal projects. Inside, you'll find 250 pages of premium 8mm lined, 80 GSM paper that is FSC® Certified, ensuring a smooth writing experience while supporting responsible forestry. With its high-quality, responsibly sourced paper and intelligent design, this pack of three project books offers superior functionality and convenience for all your note-taking needs.
£8.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk