Pukka Pad, Brights Box Files - 10 Pack of Assorted Colours - 70mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents and Thumb Hole Retrieval - 37 x 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.36
3.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights Box Files - 10 Pack of Assorted Colours - 70mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents and Thumb Hole Retrieval - 37 x 24cm

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights Box Files - 10 Pack of Assorted Colours - 70mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents and Thumb Hole Retrieval - 37 x 24cm

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights Box Files - 10 Pack of Assorted Colours - 70mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents and Thumb Hole Retrieval - 37 x 24cm

In stock
£41.64
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights Box Files - 10 Pack of Assorted Colours - 70mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents and Thumb Hole Retrieval - 37 x 24cm

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Assorted (10 Pack) BR-9450

1-3 working days
£50.02
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Brights Box File BR-9450 Paper 25 x 7 x 37 cm Assorted 7.0 cm Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£50.39
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights Box Files - 10 Pack of Assorted Colours - 70mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents and Thumb Hole Retrieval - 37 x 24cm

In stock
£53.27
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights Box Files - 10 Pack of Assorted Colours - 70mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents and Thumb Hole Retrieval - 37 x 24cm

In stock
£55.15
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad, Brights Box Files - 10 Pack of Assorted Colours - 70mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents and Thumb Hole Retrieval - 37 x 24cm

Cheapest offer

High-Quality System: The durable and secure clip and internal spring mechanism is ideal for keeping papers safe and sorted for years at a time, so you always know where to find each sheet in pristine condition Plenty of Storage: This Box File has a 70mm spine to store large amounts of loose documents all in one place, perfect for big projects and all your important papers Easy Retrieval: The built-in thumb hole lets you pull one lever arch file out at a time without disturbing the rest of the files on your shelf, making it quick and simple to find just what you need. Convenient Personalisation: Each spine features a customisable spine label, allowing you to know what is in every file without removing it from the shelf Amazing Multipack: This filing system comes in a massive pack of 10 for organising all your personal documents, office files, school projects, and classroom papers; includes 3 black, 2 blue, 2 pink, 2 green, and 1 orange file
£32.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Lever Arch Files 10 Pack 70mm Spine With Customisable Label For Large Amounts Of Documents And Thumb Hole
£21.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pukka Brights A4 Ring Binders – 2 O-Ring, 40mm Spine, Customisable Label – Red 10 Pack
£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad Brights Lever Arch File A4 Red (Pack of 10) BR-7758
£25.17
2.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery