Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Pink (10 Pack) BR-7764

Pukka Pad Brights Lever Arch File A4 Pink (Pack of 10) BR-7764

Used Offers from

Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Pink (10 Pack) BR-7764

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£17.54
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Pink (10 Pack) BR-7764

1-3 working days
£29.34
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Brights Lever Arch A4 Pnk P10

3 working days
£31.14
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Lever Arch File Laminated Paper on Board A4 70mm Spine Width Pink (Pack 10) BR-7764

Next Day
£38.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka Pad Brights Lever Arch File A4 Purple (Pack of 10) BR-7762
£20.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Ringbinder BR-9449 A4 - 2 O-Ring, 40mm Spine, Assorted Colours - Pack of 10
£16.24
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Brights Ringbinder A4 Navy (10 Pack) BR-7997
£15.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad Pukka Brights Ringbinder A4 Pink (Pack of 10) BR-7772
£15.35
1.54 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Assorted (Pack of 10) BR-9448
£26.41
2.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Brights Lever Arch File A4 Pink (10 Pack) BR-7764

Cheapest offer

A4 lever arch file. Lever arch mechanism for easy document retrieval. Metal thumb hole for easy retrieval from shelves. Made from sustainable board and paper. Colour: Pink. Pack of 10.
£17.54
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk