Pukka Pad Pastel A5 Jotta Notebooks - Pack of 3 Wirebound Notepads with 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM 8mm Feint Ruled Paper and Perforated 4-Hole Punched Margins - Pink, Blue, & Green, 29.7 x 22.4 cm

Pukka Pad Pastel Jotta Pad A5 Assorted (Pack of 3) 2011-PST

Pukka Pad Pastel A5 Jotta Notebooks - Pack of 3 Wirebound Notepads with 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM 8mm Feint Ruled Paper and Perforated 4-Hole Punched Margins - Pink, Blue, & Green, 29.7 x 22.4 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.18
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Pastel A5 Jotta Notebooks - Pack of 3 Wirebound Notepads with 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM 8mm Feint Ruled Paper and Perforated 4-Hole Punched Margins - Pink, Blue, & Green, 29.7 x 22.4 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.18
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Pastel A5 Jotta Notebooks - Pack of 3 Wirebound Notepads with 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM 8mm Feint Ruled Paper and Perforated 4-Hole Punched Margins - Pink, Blue, & Green, 29.7 x 22.4 cm

In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Pastel A5 Jotta Notebooks - Pack of 3 Wirebound Notepads with 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM 8mm Feint Ruled Paper and Perforated 4-Hole Punched Margins - Pink, Blue, & Green, 29.7 x 22.4 cm

In stock
£11.96
Free Delivery

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad Pastel A5 Jotta Notebooks Pack Of 3 Wirebound Notepads

1-3 working days
£12.10
Delivery from £6.00
Pukka Pad Pastel A5 Jotta Notebooks - Pack of 3 Wirebound Notepads with 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM 8mm Feint Ruled Paper and Perforated 4-Hole Punched Margins - Pink, Blue, & Green, 29.7 x 22.4 cm

Cheapest offer

Polished Pastel: Keep your stationery pretty and professional with the pastel collection from Pukka Pad featuring soft blue, green, and pink notebooks, project books, reporter’s pads, and refill pads in various sizes to meet all your needs Premium Construction: The ever-reliable Jotta notebook from Pukka Pad has 200 pages of 80GSM paper to prevent ghosting and bleeding, keeping each sheet as crisp and clean as the last for meeting minutes, lecture notes, or home schedules Double Spiral Binding: The double spiral binding allows you to fold your notebook over and lay it flat for comfortable writing while maintaining a solid foundation for each page for ultimate convenience and durability Thoughtful Details: In addition to the 100 sheets between the sturdy card covers, we’ve included a personal details page on the inside cover and a list of commonly misspelt English words on the inside back cover for consistent accuracy in your writing Convenient 3-Pack: These notebooks come in a pack of 3 coordinating pastel colours, so you can keep one at school or the office, one at home, and one in your bag, ensuring you always have one on hand for spontaneous ideas, appointments, plans, and inspirations
£10.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk