Pukka Pad, Hard Cover Soft-Touch Notebook - 192 Pages of 80GSM Acid-Free Lined Paper - Vegan Leather Cover with Inner Pocket for Loose Pages, Ribbon Bookmark, Elasticated Closure - 130 x 210mm, Teal

Pukka Pad Signature Soft Cover Notebook A5 215x135mm 192 Pages Teal

Pukka Pad, Hard Cover Soft-Touch Notebook - 192 Pages of 80GSM Acid-Free Lined Paper - Vegan Leather Cover with Inner Pocket for Loose Pages, Ribbon Bookmark, Elasticated Closure - 130 x 210mm, Teal

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.47
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka Pad, Hard Cover Soft-Touch Notebook - 192 Pages of 80GSM Acid-Free Lined Paper - Vegan Leather Cover with Inner Pocket for Loose Pages, Ribbon Bookmark, Elasticated Closure - 130 x 210mm, Teal

In stock
£9.07
Delivery from £2.89

Pukka Pad, Hard Cover Soft-Touch Notebook - 192 Pages of 80GSM Acid-Free Lined Paper - Vegan Leather Cover with Inner Pocket for Loose Pages, Ribbon Bookmark, Elasticated Closure - 130 x 210mm, Teal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Signature Soft Cover Notebook A5 215x135mm 192 Pages Teal 7752-SIG

1-3 working days
£10.51
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Pad, Hard Cover Soft-Touch Notebook - 192 Pages of 80GSM Acid-Free Lined Paper - Vegan Leather Cover with Inner Pocket for Loose Pages, Ribbon Bookmark, Elasticated Closure - 130 x 210mm, Teal

In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Hard Cover Soft-Touch Notebook - 192 Pages of 80GSM Acid-Free Lined Paper - Vegan Leather Cover with Inner Pocket for Loose Pages, Ribbon Bookmark, Elasticated Closure - 130 x 210mm, Teal

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.47
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Hard Cover Soft-Touch Notebook - 192 Pages of 80GSM Acid-Free Lined Paper - Vegan Leather Cover with Inner Pocket for Loose Pages, Ribbon Bookmark, Elasticated Closure - 130 x 210mm, Teal

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Soft Cover Notebook 192 Pages Of 80Gsm Acid-Free Quality Lined Paper Vegan Leather Cover With Inner Pocket For Loose

1-3 working days
£12.56
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Pad Sig Sft Cvr Nbk A5 Teal

3 working days
£13.89
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
Pukka Pad, Hard Cover Soft-Touch Notebook - 192 Pages of 80GSM Acid-Free Lined Paper - Vegan Leather Cover with Inner Pocket for Loose Pages, Ribbon Bookmark, Elasticated Closure - 130 x 210mm, Teal

Cheapest offer

Fashionable Friendly Cover: The soft cover is made of premium quality vegan leather for a sleek and sophisticated style that is environmentally and animal-friendly Never Lose Your Place: The notebook features a ribbon page marker to notate where you left off with your memos so that you can pick up right in the same spot Keep it Secure: The elasticated closer ensures that your journal stays closed even while bouncing around your backpack, purse, or desk drawer, keeping your pages safe and deterring prying eyes Additional Inside Compartment: The inner cover features a pocket for you to store loose documents, business cards, photos, record cards, or other miscellaneous paper items to keep all your essential information in one protective place High-Quality Paper: Each notebook features 192 pages of 80GSM acid-free ruled paper that prevents ghosting and bleeding for clean note-taking and neat writing
£8.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pukka Pad Signature Soft Cover Notebook Casebound A5 Assorted (5 Pack)
£36.35
7.27 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad Glee A5 Journal in Green - pack of 3
£10.21
3.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka A4 Neon Signature Project Book (Pack of 3)
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery