Pukka Pad, A4 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 29.7 x 23cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper, 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

Pukka Pads Metallic Jotta Wirebound Notepad JM018DOT A4 5mm Dotted 200 Perforated Pages (Pack 3)

Used Offers from

Pukka Pad, A4 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 29.7 x 23cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper, 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.25
4.42 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka Pad, A4 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 29.7 x 23cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper, 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.13
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A4 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 29.7 x 23cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper, 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

In stock
£14.41
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A4 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 29.7 x 23cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper, 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

In stock
£16.07
Free Delivery

Pukka A4 Metallic Dotted Notepad FSC Mix (Pack of 3)

Next Business Day
£18.08
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka A4 Metallic Dotted Notepad FSC Mix (Pack of 3)

Next Business Day
£18.08
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Pad, A4 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 29.7 x 23cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper, 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka A4 Notebook Easy-Riter - Twin Wirebinding, 150 Pages 80GSM, Perforated, Pack of 3
£7.97
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pad Notebook Metallic Executive A4 Ruled Spiral Bound Cardboard Copper Perforated 300 Pages 150 Sheets Pack of 3
£18.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Jotta Pad A4 Squared 200 Pages
£5.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad Metallic Cover Wirebound Project Book B5 (3 Pack) 8518-MET
£13.48
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pad, A4 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 29.7 x 23cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper, 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

Cheapest offer

Fashionable Metallic Covers: The Pukka Pad Metallic Notebooks come in sets of three with fashionable metallic card colours so you can stay stylish while you organise your school subjects Convenient Dotted Pages: Ideal for graphing, sketching, and bullet journaling, this notebook has dotted pages to accommodate all kinds of class, personal, and work uses Page Perforation: Each book features sheets that tear out easily along the perforated lines, which is great for shopping lists or leaving important memos 4-Hole Punch Margins: Even once you tear out your pages, you can keep them stored and sorted in your binder with the pre-hole-punched margins Product Details: The Pukka Pad Dotted Jotta Book comes in a set of 3 and features metallic card back covers and 200 pages of 80GSM paper, ideal for school subjects, home organization, or office projects
£13.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk