Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack Of 10

Used Offers from

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack Of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.34
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Recycled Lever Arch A4 Black (10 Pack) RF-9482

Next Business Day
£26.08
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Recycled Lever Arch A4 Black (10 Pack) RF-9482

Next Business Day
£26.08
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.70
2.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£26.73
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£28.18
Free Delivery

Pukka Recycled L/Arch A4 - BLK PK10

3 working days
£30.29
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£31.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pukka Planet Note Cube Multicoloured Not perforated 9708-SPP
£7.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka pad jotta 200 pages - A5 80gsm
£5.29
Compare 12 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Kraft Project Book A4 Wire Kraft Card Cream Perforated 200 Pages 250
£6.59
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Pad Unipad Shorthand Pad 160 Pages (Pack of 4) ESS-SHB6AST
£4.06
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Pukka Pad Metallic Cover Wirebound Project Book B5 (3 Pack) 8518-MET
£13.48
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

Pukka Pad, a leading global manufacturer of professional and student stationery, notebooks, dividers, and file products, paper pads, packaging materials, and art and activity books, has expanded its collection of beautiful yet functional file storage, office products, and school supplies. The Pukka Pad Lever Arch Binders are the perfect solution to your organisational needs. Each set provides plenty of room for all your important documents. They’re constructed from high-quality paperboard with a durable metal lever arch mechanism, so you know your files are always safe. The spine has a thumb hole for easy retrieval, allowing you to slide a single binder out at a time without disrupting your entire shelf. Founded in the UK in 1999, Pukka Pad has designed beautiful and functional stationery for the office, school, and home to encourage you to be inspired, write, create, and get organised every day.
£25.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)