Pukka Peppermint & Licorice 20 Tea Bags

Pukka Peppermint & Licorice Tea 20 Tea Bags

Pukka Peppermint & Licorice 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.39
Delivery from £3.50

Pukka Caffeine-free Tea FairWild licorice root, the minty brilliance of fresh peppermint leaves 20 Pieces of 2 g

1 Working Day
£4.49
Delivery from £2.95

Pukka Peppermint & Licorice Tea 20 Tea Bags

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Teas Organic Peppermint & Licorice - 20 Teabags

2-5 Working Days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pukka Tea Peppermint and Licorice Tea 20 Bags, 30g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.65
188.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Pukka Peppermint & Liquorice Organic Herbal Tea 20 Sachets 30g

In stock
£6.06
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Peppermint & Liquorice Organic Herbal Tea 20 Sachets 30g

In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbal AYURVEDA Organic Peppermint & Licorice Tea 20bags (Pack of 1)

In stock
£6.49
216.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbal AYURVEDA Organic Peppermint & Licorice Tea 20bags (Pack of 1)

In stock
£6.49
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Pukka Peppermint & Licorice 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

Pukka Peppermint & Licorice is a delightful organic herbal tea that combines the refreshing taste of peppermint with the natural sweetness of licorice root. This caffeine-free blend is perfect for those seeking a soothing and deliciously refreshing beverage. Expertly crafted by Pukka Herbs, this tea is ethically sourced and made with 100% organically grown ingredients. **Key Features** - Main ingredients: Peppermint Leaf (60%) and Licorice Root (40%) - Certified organic, vegan, and kosher - FairWild certified and Fair Trade ingredients - Caffeine-free and suitable for vegetarians - Supports digestion and provides a naturally sweet and cooling taste - No artificial colours, preservatives, or flavours **Can I drink Pukka teas that contain licorice if I have high blood pressure?** While licorice root is a natural sweetener, it's important to note that people suffering from hypertension should avoid excessive consumption **Are Pukka teas safe during pregnancy and breastfeeding?** It's alwa
£4.39
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Pukka Organic Three Ginger Tea 20 Tea Bags
£12.87
GBP 4.29 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUKKA HERBAL AYURVEDA Organic Cleanse - Nettle/Peppermint/Aloe Vera Herbal Tea 20sach (PACK OF 1)
£6.99
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka | Peppermint & Licorice Tea | 12 x 20 bags
£35.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs, Herbal Tea, Minty Refresh Tea Bundle, Three Mint, Peppermint & Liquorice, After Dinner, 20 Teabags each (3 Pack)
£12.99
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Three Mint 20 Tea Bags
£3.24
Compare 36 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49