Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.57
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£26.58
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£27.89
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£28.18
Free Delivery

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£28.24
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Recycled L/Arch A4 - BLK PK10

3 working days
£30.29
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.66
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£31.90
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Pukka Pad, Black Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

Cheapest offer

AMAZING DESIGNS: The Lever Arch Binders come in the chic Pukka designs you know and love, so you can mix and match with the rest of your stationery AMAZING DESIGNS: The Lever Arch Binders come in the chic Pukka designs you know and love, so you can mix and match with the rest of your stationery EXPERT ORGANISATION: Lever arch binders allow you to file your important documents away to keep them safe and organised for a later date EASY RETRIEVAL: The spine features a thumb hole for easy retrieval, allowing you to slide out the file you want without disrupting your whole shelf HIGH QUALITY: Designed from quality paperboard with sturdy metal rings, the lever arch binder is a reliable addition to your filing system PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS: This file is designed to hold A4 documents, 21 x 29 cm, with 2-hole lever arch locking mechanism, the spine measures 70mm
£26.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pukka Pad Jotta Polyprop A5 Notebook Wirebound 200 Pages black stripes x 1 - Single
£6.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad, Black Jotta Polyprop A5
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad Polypropylene Ruled Jotta Notebook A4 (3 Pack) SBJPOLYA4
£15.69
5.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pads A5 Polypropylene Striped Cover Jotta Pad - Black
£5.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad A4 Ruled Feint and Margin Wire Bound Manuscript Book - Black (160 Pages)
£27.58
5.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery