Pukka Lemongrass & Ginger Tea 20 Tea Bags

Pukka Teas Organic Lemongrass & Ginger Tea - 20 Teabags

Pukka Lemongrass & Ginger Tea 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Teas Organic Lemongrass & Ginger Tea - 20 Teabags

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pukka Lemongrass & Ginger Tea 20 Sachets

Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.09
Delivery from £3.50

Pukka Lemongrass & Ginger Tea 20 Bags

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£5.50
Free Delivery

Pukka Tea Lemongrass & Ginger Envelopes 20's

Unknown
£5.90
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Tea Lemongrass & Ginger Envelopes 20's

Unknown
£5.90
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Lemongrass And Ginger Tea Bags 36g 20ea

In stock
£8.93
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Lemongrass And Ginger Tea Bags 36g 20ea

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbs Organic Lemongrass & Ginger Herbal Tea 20 sachets - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Organic Lemon, Ginger & Manuka - 20bags
£7.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Lemon, Ginger & a touch of Manuka Honey 20 Tea Bags
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Three Ginger Tea Bags Organic (Pack of 20) 05065000523428
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Relax Tea Eco 20 sachets
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Peppermint & Liquorice Organic Herbal Tea 20 Sachets 30g
£4.39
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Pukka Lemongrass & Ginger Tea 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

Gluten Free Suitable for vegetarians and vegans Pukka Lemongrass & Ginger Tea is an delightfully fresh, uplifting herbal tea. 100% caffeine-free. The finest, lemongrass has been selected for this fragrant, zesty tea. Blended it with ginger for a subtle spicy finish. Caffeine free, 100% ally grown and, we hope this is the best lemongrass tea you will ever taste. Plastic free teabags.
£4.99
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.