Pukka Three Mint 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.24
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Caffeine-free Three Mint Tea Bags Pack of 20

1 Working Day
£4.49
Delivery from £2.95

Pukka Teas Organic Three Mint - 20 Teabags

2-5 Working Days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.95

Pukka Three Mint 20 Tea Bags

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.50

Pukka Three Mint Organic Tea Bags (Pack of 20) P5025

1-3 working days
£5.70
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Herbs | Three Mint Organic Herbal Tea | Spearmint, Peppermint and Fieldmint | Perfect For After Meals | 1 pack | 20 Sachets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.49
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbs | Three Mint Organic Herbal Tea | Spearmint, Peppermint and Fieldmint | Perfect For After Meals | 1 pack | 20 Sachets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.92
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka Herbs | Three Mint Organic Herbal Tea | Spearmint, Peppermint and Fieldmint | Perfect For After Meals | 1 pack | 20 Sachets

In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

Pukka Three Mint Tea Bags PK20

3 working days
£8.18
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Pukka Three Mint 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

Pukka Organic Three Mint 20 Tea Bags* Feel your best after eating with this expertly blended Three Mint tea. Bursting with refreshing herbs, spearmint, peppermint, and fieldmint, this after-dinner helper can make you feel more comfortable as you digest. Perfect for after meals Naturally caffeine free, 100% organically grown, vegan friendly ingredients Made with organic spearmint, peppermint and fieldmint. Pukka quality and sustainability Part of the herbal digestion range. Fieldmint has the highest essential oil content (menthol) which gives this blend its incredible freshness. All ingredients are tested by a team of experts to ensure the blends are of the highest quality and are protected by FSC® certified recyclable paper sachets that retain the quality and flavour until you are ready to enjoy. The tea bags are suitable for home composting. *Packaging may vary.
£3.24
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

PUKKA HERBAL AYURVEDA Organic Three Mint Herbal Tea 20bags (PACK OF 1)
£6.06
189.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Organic Three Ginger Tea 20 Tea Bags
£13.49
GBP 3.37 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics QD to RJ9 Bottom Cable
£6.49
202.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs, Herbal Tea, Minty Refresh Tea Bundle, Three Mint, Peppermint & Liquorice, After Dinner, 20 Teabags each (3 Pack)
£12.99
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs, Organic Herbal Tea, Three Mint, Caffeine Free, 20 Sachets, 0.05 oz (1.6 g) Each
£7.29
7.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery