Pukka Pad, A5 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 21 x 14.8cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper - 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

Pukka Wirebound Notebook Metallic Jotta A5 Dotted 200 Pages 80GSM Green Pack of 3

Pukka Pad, A5 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 21 x 14.8cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper - 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A5 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 21 x 14.8cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper - 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

In stock
£8.57
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A5 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 21 x 14.8cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper - 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

In stock
£10.70
Free Delivery

Pukka Metallic A5 Jotta (DOT) FSC Mix (Pack of 3)

Next Business Day
£11.58
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Metallic A5 Jotta (DOT) FSC Mix (Pack of 3)

Next Business Day
£11.58
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Pad, A5 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 21 x 14.8cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper - 4

1 day
£15.00
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A5 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 21 x 14.8cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper - 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

£15.60
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka Pad, A5 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 21 x 14.8cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper - 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.78
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, A5 Dotted Metallic Jotta Book for Graphing, Art, Bullet Journaling - 3 Pack - 21 x 14.8cm - Wirebound Notebook with 80GSM Paper - 4-Hole Margins and Perforation - 200 Pages, Grey

Cheapest offer

Fashionable Metallic Covers: The Pukka Pad Metallic Notebooks come in sets of three with fashionable metallic card colours so you can stay stylish while you organise your school subjects Convenient Dotted Pages: Ideal for graphing, sketching, and bullet journaling, this notebook has dotted pages to accommodate all kinds of class, personal, and work uses Page Perforation: Each book features sheets that tear out easily along the perforated lines, which is great for shopping lists or leaving important memos 4-Hole Punch Margins: Even once you tear out your pages, you can keep them stored and sorted in your binder with the pre-hole-punched margins Product Details: The Pukka Pad Dotted Jotta Book comes in a set of 3 and features metallic card back covers and 200 pages of 80GSM paper, ideal for school subjects, home organization, or office projects
£8.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk