Pull Out Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 300 - 600mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Pull Out Steel Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 400mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

2x400mm Kitchen Cabinet Organiser Pull Out Soft Close Baskets Storage Slides

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

2 x Kitchen Pull Out Soft Close Baskets, 400mm Wide Cabinet,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Kukoo 2 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 400mm Wide Cabinet

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

2 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets 400mm Wide Cabinet

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

MonsterShop Kukoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets 400mm Wide Cabinet 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop 2 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 400mm Wide Cabinet in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.99

Monstershop 2 X Kukoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 400Mm Wide Cabinet In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.99

Similar products

Pull Out Kitchen Tap Citterio Chrome Axor
£477.31
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap wall-mounted without bib tap Chrome
£546.91
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Axor Pull Out Kitchen Tap Montreux Polished Red Gold 16581300
£878.83
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap wall-mounted with double-lever mixer F3/8 Chrome
£762.97
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pull Out Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 300 - 600mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Shape: Rectangle Baksets / Size: 400mm / UPC: 5055986107118 / MPN: 23395 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19017174722 / Item Length: Varied / Colour: Silver / Number of Shelves: 1 / Item Height: Varied / Door Mechanism: Sliding / Features: Pull Out / Finish: Stainless Steel / Components Included: Kitchen Pull Out Baskets / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: Varied / Compatible Brand: All / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Item Diameter: Varied / Compatible Model: All / Set Includes: Drawers / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Depth: Varied / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Sub-Type: Drawers / Brand: KuKoo / Type: Drawers/ Drawer Kits / EAN: 5055986107118 / Number of Drawers: 6 / GTIN: 5055986107118 / Equipment: Kitchen Pull Out Baskets / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Baskets / Option: Pack of 2 / Item Weight: 7.8KILOGRAMS
£74.99
ebay.co.uk