Pull Out Steel Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 400mm

Pull Out Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 300 - 600mm

Pull Out Steel Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 400mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

5 Pull Out Baskets Kitchen Storage Drawers Larder Cupboard Wire 50cm Slide Out

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Pull Out Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 300 - 600mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Kukoo 5 X Kitchen Pull Out Soft Close Baskets, 400mm Wide Cabinet, Slide Out Wire Storage Drawers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 5 x Kitchen Pull Out Soft Close Baskets, 400mm Wide

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Kukoo 5 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 400mm Wide Cabinet

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

5 x Kitchen Pull Out Soft Close Baskets, 400mm Wide Cabinet,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

5 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Silver Baskets - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop 5 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 400mm Wide Cabinet in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pull Out Kitchen Tap Citterio Chrome Axor
£477.31
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap wall-mounted without bib tap Chrome
£546.91
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Axor Pull Out Kitchen Tap Montreux Polished Red Gold 16581300
£878.83
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap wall-mounted with double-lever mixer F3/8 Chrome
£762.97
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pull Out Steel Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 400mm

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Size: Pack of 5 / Custom Bundle: Yes / UPC: 5055986109204 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 20kg (Per Basket) / MPN: 23669 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2105734064 / Item Length: 430mm / 43cm / Colour: Silver / Number of Shelves: 1 / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 15 - 20kg (Per Basket) / Item Height: 140mm / 14cm / Style: Modern / Door Mechanism: Sliding / Features: Easy To Clean / Finish: Stainless Steel / Components Included: 14 x M4 Round Head Screws (Per Basket) / Item Width: 297mm / 29.7cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Rack Type: Drawer Insert / Bundle Description: StainlessSteelBasket14xM4RoundHeadScrews(PerBasket)2xRunnersPerB / Item Diameter: 30 / Set Includes: 14 x M4 Round Head Screws (Per Basket) / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 430mm / 43cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Drawer Mounted / Brand: KuKoo / Type: Kitchen Unit / EAN: 5055986109204 / Number of Drawers: 6 / GTIN: 5055986109204 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 23669 / Item Weight: 17.58kg (Per Basket) / Country of Origin: Korea, South / Product Line: Kitchen Basket
£129.99
ebay.co.uk