Pull Out Kitchen Tap Grohe Essence Supersteel
Cheapest Total Price
Approximately 6 months
£477.72
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Essence Single lever Pull Out Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap With Pull Out Spray - Super steel Finish: Super Steel
Small Delivery
£492.70
Free Delivery
Essence Single-lever sink mixer 1/2″
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£577.34
Delivery from £23.70
Similar products
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap with single-lever mixer F3/8 Chrome
£863.24
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pull Out Kitchen Tap Citterio Chrome Axor
£477.31
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap 1125-1245 x 360-600 mm G6533
£647.71
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap Twin hole with mixer Chrome
£790.08
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap with double-lever mixer F3/8 Chrome
£835.13
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery