vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Metal Living Room Occasional Sleepover

Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Powder-coated Metal 90x200 cm Sleek Space-Saver XL [EEK: A]

Used Offers from

vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Metal Living Room Occasional Sleepover

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£178.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Metal 90x200 cm (324784), Grey

3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Metal Living Room Occasional Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Metal Living Room Occasional Sleepover

Cheapest offer

This versatile sofa bed will be perfect for accommodating unexpected overnight guests, while providing a comfortable seating space during the day.
£178.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com