Pulltex Silicone Black Wine Stopper - Long-lasting Oxidation Prevention, Recommended by Top Sommeliers, Eco-friendly Packaging, 1000 Bottles or 5 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.59
Delivery from £4.49

Pulltex Silicone Black Wine Stopper - Long-lasting Oxidation Prevention, Recommended by Top Sommeliers, Eco-friendly Packaging, 1000 Bottles or 5 Years

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

Pulltex AntiOx Wine Preserver/Stopper (Black)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pulltex Silicone Black Wine Stopper - Long-lasting Oxidation Prevention, Recommended by Top Sommeliers, Eco-friendly Packaging, 1000 Bottles or 5 Years

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £19.99

Pulltex AntiOx - Wine Stopper - Black

3-7 days
£29.95
Delivery from £9.95

Pulltex Black Wine Saver AntiOx Antioxidant Date Stopper for Glass MPN 4630702

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
Delivery from £14.27
Pulltex Silicone Black Wine Stopper - Long-lasting Oxidation Prevention, Recommended by Top Sommeliers, Eco-friendly Packaging, 1000 Bottles or 5 Years

Cheapest offer

Retains more than 10 days Suitable for 1000 bottles or 5 years. Recommended by top sommeliers. VinExpo Patented Official Supplier Eco-friendly packaging The original. Quality Spanish product., Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Pulltex S.L.
£18.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pulltex Blister - Wine stopper - Silicone - Black
£9.99
Go to shop
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Electric Corkscrew Compact Black 4.3x18 cm - Pulltex
£67.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.26
Pulltex Blister - Champagne stopper - Silicone - Black
£9.99
Go to shop
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Compact Electric Corkscrew Monza 4.3X18.5 CM - Pulltex
£75.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.28