1PC New Switching Power supply QS10.241

Puls DIN Rail Power Supply Dimension QS10.241 – 24V DC 10A 240W 1-Phase (85–276V AC)

Save on used deals -50 %
Used Offers from £72.13

1PC New Switching Power supply QS10.241

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.37
Free Delivery

New 1PC Switching Power supply QS10.241

£151.95
Free Delivery

1Pc New Puls QS10.241 zf

Will usually delivered within 23 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.09
Free Delivery

PULS Dimension DIN Rail Power Supply 24V DC 10A 240W 1-Phase 85-276V AC

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.80
Free Delivery

PULS QS10.241 Dimension DIN Rail Power Supply 24V DC 10A 240W 1-Ph...

Unknown
£317.05

Similar products

Puls QS10.241-D1 DIN Rail Power Supply (DIN-Rail) 24 V/DC 10 A 240 W 1 x
£308.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PULS MiniLine ML30.100 DIN Rail Power Supply (DIN-Rail) 24 V/DC 1.3A 30W 1 x
£125.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
1PC New Switching Power supply QS10.241

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail Mount / Nominal Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Nominal Current Rating: 10 A / Nominal Voltage Rating (AC): 240 V / Item Diameter: 910 GM / Ripple & Noise: 50 mV / Nominal Power Rating: 240 W / UPC: 0875404000167 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28012043379 / Minimum Operating Temperature: -25 °C / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Blue / Brand: Unbranded / Series: Dimension / Type: Power supply / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 24 V / EAN: 0875404000167 / GTIN: 0875404000167 / Output Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Item Height: 124 mm / Model: QS10.241 / Inrush Current Rating: 10 A / Maximum Operating Temperature: 70 °C / Width: 60 mm
£144.37
ebay.co.uk