Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor (Mini, Wireless, White)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor (Mini, Wireless, White)
£103.30
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £95.46
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor (Mini, Wireless, Black)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pulsar x RRQ X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited Color Edition, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor (Mini, Wireless, RRQ)
£95.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
PULSAR Xlite CrazyLight mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Optical 32000 DPI
£119.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2N Crazylight Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.34 oz (38g), Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor, 8k Compatible (Mini, Jet Black)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pulsar Gaming Gears Xlite v4 eS Wireless Gaming Mouse Ergonomic, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor, OLED Display, Driverless, 8k Dongle Included (Mini, Black)
£119.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse Ultra Light 51g Symmetrical 2.4GHz 1ms Optical Sensor 32000DPI Swhich XS-1
£72.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A v3 ES Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor, 8k Compatible (Mini, Black)
£91.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery