PULSE 3-Pin XLR DMX Terminator (2 Pack) - 110Ω DMX512 Signal Terminator for Lighting Fixtures - All-Metal Housing - Prevents Data Errors - DMXTERM-3P

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
4.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Kenable Pulse Dmx Xlr 3 Pin Terminators Black Plugs (2 Pack)

1-3 working days
£9.94
Delivery from £6.00

PULSE 3-Pin XLR DMX Terminator (2 Pack) - 110Ω DMX512 Signal Terminator for Lighting Fixtures - All-Metal Housing - Prevents Data Errors - DMXTERM-3P

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

PULSE - DMXTERM-3P - DMX TERMINATORS, 3PIN XLR, PK2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery
PULSE 3-Pin XLR DMX Terminator (2 Pack) - 110Ω DMX512 Signal Terminator for Lighting Fixtures - All-Metal Housing - Prevents Data Errors - DMXTERM-3P

Cheapest offer

Essential for Stable DMX512 Lighting Control - Designed to terminate the final fixture in your DMX chain, helping prevent signal reflections, flickering, and data transmission errors. Reliable 110Ω Resistance - Built to the correct DMX512 specification for consistent performance across professional lighting setups. Durable All-Metal Construction - Features a robust metal body and finished cap for long-lasting reliability in touring, stage, and installation environments. Standard 3-Pin XLR Connector - Compatible with all DMX lighting fixtures, controllers, and cables using 3-pin XLR connections. Convenient 2-Pack - Supplied as a retail-packed pair, ideal for multiple rigs or as dependable spares in your lighting toolkit.
£8.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pulse GNM-370 Gooseneck Condenser Microphone with 3 Pin XLRM Plug Base
£64.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Pulse MIC-500X3 BLACK Lavaliere Microphone with 3 Pin Mini XLR Socket
£24.11
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pulse PLS00289 3 Pin XLR Male to XLR Female Microphone Lead, 0.3m, Black
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Crankshaft sensor engine pulse for BMW,MG,ROVER 6PU 012 680-011
£21.80
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 009 110-511 Crankshaft sensor
£52.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery