Pulse 8-Way Stereo TRS Jack to Male XLR Loom - 2.5m - Fully Balanced Multicore
Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.19
Delivery from £5.00
Pulse 8-Way Stereo TRS Jack to Male XLR Loom - 2.5m | Fully Balanced Multicore
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
Pulse PLS00111 8-Way 2.5m Fully Balanced Stereo TRS Jack - Male XLR PA Multicore
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
Free Delivery
PULSE - 8 Way XLR Plugs to 6.35mm (1/4") Stereo Jack Plugs Loom, 2.5m Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
GBP 36.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pulse 8-Way Stereo TRS Jack to Male XLR Loom - 2.5m - Fully Balanced Multicore
In stock
£36.57
Free Delivery
PULSE - PLS00111 - XLR TO JACK LOOM, 8WAY, 2.5 METRES
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery
Similar products
PULSE PLS00035 8 Way XLR Multicore Drum Stage Box, 25m
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pulse PLS00035 XLR Multicore 8 Way 25M Drum Stagebox stage PA Studio Audio Venue
£85.89
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PULSE 8-Way XLR Plug to Socket Multicore Loom, 10m - Balanced Audio Snake Cable for Studio, Stage & Live Sound - Individually Screened, Numbered Channels
£38.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
PULSE PLS00407 8 Way 6/2 XLR Multicore Drum Stage Box, 25m
£94.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PULSE PLS00321 32 Way 24/8 XLR Multicore Stage Box, 30m
£289.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery