PULSE Explore wireless earbuds - Midnight Black

Sony PS5 Headset Pulse Explore Ear Buds - Black

PULSE Explore wireless earbuds - Midnight Black

Cheapest Price
Next Working Day
£154.85
Free Delivery

PULSE Explore™ Wireless Earbuds - Midnight Black (PS5)

Unknown
£154.95
Free Delivery

PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds - Midnight Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.99
Free Delivery

PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds - Midnight Black

In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery

Sony PS5 Headset Pulse Explore Ear Buds - Black

1-4 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds - Midnight Black

In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery

PULSE Explore Wireless Earbuds - Midnight Black

3 to 5 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds - Midnight Black - PS5

3-5 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Playstation Playstation 5 Pulse Explore™ Wireless Earbuds One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£154.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pdp Airlite Ps5 Gaming Headset
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sony INZONE H3 Wired Gaming Headset - PC/PS5, 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, Lightweight 299g Design, Flip-to-Mute Boom Microphone, USB Audio Box for Custom EQ - Black
£55.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Playstation Vr Pc Adapter
£60.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony INZONE Buds - True Wireless Gaming Earbuds, 360 Spatial Sound, Light Weight, Comfortable Fit, Active Noise Cancelling, AI Microphone, 24hr Battery, Low Latency Dongle, PC & PS5 Compatible - Black
£149.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony INZONE H9 Noise Cancelling Wireless Gaming Headset - 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming - 32 hours battery life - Ideal quality boom microphone - Bluetooth for calls - PC/PS5 - Ideal for PlayStation
£199.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PULSE Explore wireless earbuds - Midnight Black

Cheapest offer

PULSE Explore wireless earbuds - Midnight BlackExperience lifelike sound in style at home and on the go with the PULSE Explore™ Midnight Black wireless earbuds.Ensure your earbuds are always ready for the next game, call, or playlist by storing them in the included sleek Midnight Black charging case.Upgrade the rest of your setup to ma...
£154.85
Next Working Day
shopto.net