Pulse PLS00266 DMX Lead, 3 Pin XLR Male to Female, 2m, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.02
Free Delivery

Pulse 2M DMX Cable Lead 3p XLR High Quality inc Hook and Loop Tie, Lighting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
Free Delivery

Pulse PLS00266 DMX Lead, 3 Pin XLR Male to Female, 2m, Black

In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery

PULSE PLS00266 2m DMX Spiral Shielded Insulated 3 Pin Male to Female Cable Lead

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

PULSE - PLS00266 - LEAD, XLR DMX, 3P, 2 METRES

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery
Pulse PLS00266 DMX Lead, 3 Pin XLR Male to Female, 2m, Black

Cheapest offer

Cable Length - Imperial: 6.56 feet Cable Length - Metric: 2m Connector to Connector: XLR Plug to XLR Socket Jacket Colour: Black Product Range: PULSE DMX 3 Pin XLR Leads
£10.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pulse PLS00266 DMX Lead, 3 Pin XLR Male to Female, 2m, Black (Pack of 3)
£14.19
4.73 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49