PULSE PLS00275 DMX Lead - 5-Pin XLR Male to Female (1 Pair + Screen), 3 m, Black

Pulse PLS00275 DMX Lead, 5 Pin XLR Male to Female, 1 Pair+Screen, 3m, Black

PULSE PLS00275 DMX Lead - 5-Pin XLR Male to Female (1 Pair + Screen), 3 m, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.44
Delivery from £4.49

PULSE PLS00275 DMX Lead - 5-Pin XLR Male to Female (1 Pair + Screen), 3 m, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery

Kenable Pulse Dmx Shielded Stage Lead 5 Pin Male To Female Cable & Tie 3M

1-3 working days
£11.02
Delivery from £6.00
PULSE PLS00275 DMX Lead - 5-Pin XLR Male to Female (1 Pair + Screen), 3 m, Black

Cheapest offer

High-Quality 5-Pin DMX Cable - Designed for reliable data transfer between DMX512 controllers and lighting fixtures. 1 Pair + Screen Construction - True DMX-compliant wiring for accurate digital signal transmission. 120 Ω Digital-Spec Cable - Ensures stable communication across lighting networks. Triple Shielding - Spiral shield, braid shield and drain wire provide excellent protection against interference. Durable PVC Insulation - Flexible and robust for touring, installations and stage environments. Straight-Wired (Pins 1, 2, 3) - Industry-standard wiring for universal compatibility. 3 m Length - Ideal for medium-distance patching between fixtures or controller links.
£7.44
amazon.co.uk