Kenable Mesh Vented 4U Blanking Plate For 19 Inch Rack Mounted Data Cabinet

Pulse RPVM4 19 Inches Rack Mesh Vented Panel, 4U

Kenable Mesh Vented 4U Blanking Plate For 19 Inch Rack Mounted Data Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.23
Delivery from £6.00

PULSE 19" Rack Mesh Vented Panel - 4U Steel Ventilation Panel, Black Powder Coated - RPVM4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

PULSE 19" Rack Mesh Vented Panel - 4U Steel Ventilation Panel, Black Powder Coated - RPVM4

In stock
£17.10
Free Delivery
Kenable Mesh Vented 4U Blanking Plate For 19 Inch Rack Mounted Data Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Our 19-inch rack mount mesh vented blanking plates allow a clean look tidy look but do not prevent airflow from within the data cabinet or flight case thanks to the hundreds of mesh style vented holes. Available in a number of different sizes 1U/2U/3U/4U/6U. Suitable for data cabinets and flight cases Rackmount 19-inch profile Hole Spacing for mount approx 10.2cm Black finish Available in 1U/2U/3U/4U/6U.
£12.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pulse 19" Rack Panel, Mesh Vented, 4U RPVM4
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
19" RACK PANEL, MESH VENTED, 4U BPSCA RPVM4 - DP32514 By PULSE
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
19" Rack Mesh Vented Panel - 4U
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery