Puma Womens Carina 2.0 sneakers women - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 5

Puma 2.0 - White white 5 (38)

Puma Womens Carina 2.0 sneakers women - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99

Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 5 UK

In stock
£36.82
Delivery from £8.95

Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 5 UK

In stock
£53.99
Delivery from £10.00
Puma Womens Carina 2.0 sneakers women - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 5

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Carina 2.0. This classic tennis silhouette, inspired by the design of the 80s, fits perfectly with the relaxed sneaker style of the Californian beach cities. The Carina stays true to its beloved look and feel, but enters the new season with a few refreshes: wider lines on the heel and perforations on the vamp add a little more pizzazz. Plus, our SOFTFOAM+ insole provides soft cushioning and comfort all day long.
£27.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA Unisex Caven 2.0 Trainers, PUMA White-Clyde Royal-Gum, 7.5
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 4 UK
£36.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Puma Unisex Adults Cool Cat 2.0 Slide Sandals, Puma Black-Puma White, 5 UK
£19.57
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Puma Leadcat 2.0 Slides White EU 46 Man
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women's Cassia 2.0 Sneaker, White Gold White, 7.5 UK
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery