Puma 2-Pack Striped Logo Mid-Rise Mini Shorts, Grey Melange - M

PUMA Mini Shorts Mid Rise Briefs Knickers Underwear 2 Pack - Womens

Puma 2-Pack Striped Logo Mid-Rise Mini Shorts, Grey Melange - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.10
Free Delivery

PUMA Women's MINI SHORT, Grey/Grey, M (pack of 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

PUMA Women's MINI SHORT, Grey/Grey, M (pack of 2)

£19.19
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

PUMA Women's Mini Shorts, 3 pack Black/Red
£22.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Mini Short Women's Underwear 3 Pack, Black, size Small
£17.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Mini Short Women's Underwear 3 Pack, Black, size XS
£17.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PUMA 3 x Womens Cotton Mini Shorts White/Grey/Black XL
£11.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PUMA Mini Short Women's Underwear 3 Pack, Black, size Large
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma 2-Pack Striped Logo Mid-Rise Mini Shorts, Grey Melange - M

Cheapest offer

Keep everyday underwear simple with Puma Striped Logo Mini Shorts. This 2-pack comes in fine grey melange and is cut to a mid-rise shape with maximum coverage. Made from a soft cotton modal stretch blend, each pair is finished with a striped Puma logo elasticated waistband and tagless construction for comfort. A practical choice for daily wear, with sizes available from X-Small to X-Large. Key features 2-pack Fine grey melange Soft cotton modal stretch blend Mid-rise with maximum coverage Striped Puma logo elasticated waistband MPN: 603033001-328 Sizing X-Small to X-Large Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£17.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com