Puma 2024-2025 Man City Away Shirt Navy Medium Adults

Puma Manchester City Fc 24/25 Away Short Sleeve T-shirt Yellow M

Puma 2024-2025 Man City Away Shirt Navy Medium Adults

Cheapest Price
in stock
£34.95
Delivery from £5.49

Puma Manchester City Fc 24/25 Away Short Sleeve T-shirt Yellow M

1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Manchester City Away Shirt 2024/25 Season - Replica - Men - New Navy - Size: M

In stock
£52.71
Delivery from £16.90

PUMA Manchester City Away Shirt 2024/25 Season - Replica - Men - New Navy - Size: M

In stock
£52.72
Delivery from £13.00

PUMA Manchester City Away Shirt 2024/25 Season - Replica - Men - New Navy - Size: M

In stock
£61.57
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Manchester City Away Mens Short Sleeve Jersey 2024/2025 Size: Medium, Colour: Navy

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£63.96
Delivery from £4.99

Adult Manchester City 24/25 Away Shirt

Unknown
£69.99

PUMA Manchester City Away Shirt 2024/25 Season - Replica - Men - New Navy - Size: M

In stock
£74.11
Delivery from £7.91

Similar products

Puma Manchester City 25/26 Home Minikit, Blue, Size 3-4 Years Blue
£25.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Man City 25/26 Home Baby Football Kit 6-9M
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95
Puma Manchester City FC Men's Away Jersey 25/26, Black (Black), s
£42.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma 2024-2025 Man City Away Shirt Navy Medium Adults

Cheapest offer

For the 25th anniversary of the historic playoff final often seen as the turning point in Man Citys fortunes they\'re bringing back the neon yellow and navy striped kit the team wore on that day as a testament to the club and the fans that never give in. Blending style and optimal comfort, the Manchester City Away Jersey is designed with a regular fit and a retro-inspired collar. It includes the PUMA Cat logo embroidered on the chest and both sleeves, along with the iconic Manchester City club crest badge on the chest. They commemorate the thrilling victory on May 30, 1999, by printing the date on the inside of the neckline. Engineered with dryCELL sweat-control technology, this jersey ensures you stay cool and comfortable. Designed for the fans, Replica jersey pairs the same match-worn look with a casual silhouette, details, and materials, ideal for both game day and everyday wear.
£34.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk