Puma Ac Milan Replica 25/26 Home Junior Short Sleeve T-shirt Red 15-16 Years Kids

PUMA AC Milan 25/26 Home Jersey Youth, For All Time Red/Black, size 15-16 Youth

Puma Ac Milan Replica 25/26 Home Junior Short Sleeve T-shirt Red 15-16 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£54.49
Delivery from £4.99

AC Milan Home Match Jersey Kids 25/26 Puma

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.46
Delivery from £24.30

AC Milan Home Match Jersey Kids 25/26 Puma

£73.46
Delivery from £24.79
Puma Ac Milan Replica 25/26 Home Junior Short Sleeve T-shirt Red 15-16 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY.This season, every detail screams AC Milan:the iconic Red & Black, flames on the stripes, the bold red crest, and enough heat to make any opposition sweat.The 25/26 AC Milan Home Kit is a modern interpretation of what the club´s founders imagined when they said:Our colors will be red like flames and black like the fear we strike in our opponents. Rossoneri, bring the heat.FEATURES & BENEFITS:COMFORT:dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable.RE:FIBRE:Contains at least 95% recycled textile waste and other used materials made of polyester.DETAILS:Regular fit.Short sleeves.Crew neck.Curved mesh side and underarm panels.Mesh shoulder panel.AC Milan badge placed on left chest.PUMA Cat Logo placed on right chest.PUMA Youth:Recommended for older kids between 8 and 16 years.Composition:Main Material 1:100% Polyester Recycled - Double Face Jacquard - 170.00 G/M² - Print - Chemical - Absorbency&/Or Wicking, Chemical Recycling - Drycell (Fun/001).Rib:1
£54.49
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

AC Milan Puma Ftbl Archive Adult T-Shirt Unisex - Adult Grey
£21.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Puma Mens AC Milan Away Shirt 2025 2026 Adults Short Sleeve White/red L
£51.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
AC Milan Puma T-Shirt Ftbl Icons, Adult, Unisex White
£12.74
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Ac Milan 25/26 Replica Away Short Sleeve T-shirt White M Men
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
AC Milan Puma Ftbl Archive Adult T-Shirt Unisex - Adult Grey
£35.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery