Puma Womens Alphacat NITRO™ Golf Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5

PUMA Alphacat Nitro⢠Women's Golf Shoes, Dark Blue, size 5.5

Puma Womens Alphacat NITRO™ Golf Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

PUMA Women ALPHACAT Nitro™ WMNS Golf Shoe, PUMA White-DEEP Navy-Peach Smoothie, 5.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.30
Free Delivery
Puma Womens Alphacat NITRO™ Golf Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY: Go on and launch balls down the fairway in the stable confines of our new Alphacat NITRO™ golf shoes. With it, we’ve taken our supremely responsive cushioning tech and adapted it for golfers, so you can tee off in comfort for 18 long holes. The outsole provides multi-traction, so you've got grip from the fairway or deep in the rough. FEATURES & BENEFITS: NITRO™ foam: Advanced nitrogen-injected foam designed to provide superior responsiveness and cushioning in a lightweight package. DETAILS: 1-year waterproof EXOSHELL upper keeps the elements out while providing the feel of a mesh shoe; NITRO™ foam heel provides high rebound and lightweight responsiveness; Molded TPU perimeter provides excellent traction on soft ground surfaces and also provides tortional rigidity needed for the golf swing; ENR rubber outsole provides traction on any surface and any lie; Tour proven ALPHACAT traction provides unrivaled traction no matter the conditions.
£79.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)