Puma Womens sneaker Carina 2.0 Mid - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 4.5

PUMA Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers Women, White/Silver, size 4.5

Puma Womens sneaker Carina 2.0 Mid - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 4.5

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 4.5

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 4.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.31
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 4.5

£40.91
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 4.5

In stock
£50.99
Delivery from £10.00

Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Trainers White

2-5 working days
£70.00
Puma Womens sneaker Carina 2.0 Mid - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 4.5

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY The Carina 2.0 sneakers take a tennis-inspired silhouette and give it a California beach-ready makeover, all with a generous dose of pure ‘80s style. They’re ready to take the streets - and the sand - by storm, guaranteeing laid-back vibes with every step you take.
£27.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 4 UK
£36.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
PUMA Carina 2.0 JR
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Trainers
£48.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.78
PUMA Carina 2.0 Sneakers Youth, Rose Dust/White/Silver, size 4
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Puma Women Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers, Puma White-Frosty Pink-Puma Gold, 4 UK
£52.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery