Puma Womens sneaker Carina 2.0 Mid - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 7

Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Trainers

Used Offers from

Puma Womens sneaker Carina 2.0 Mid - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 7

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 7

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.22
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 7

£43.49
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 7

In stock
£62.02
Delivery from £11.50

Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Trainers White

2-5 working days
£70.00

PUMA Womens Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers White White Silver 7

In stock
£74.74
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

PUMA Carina 2.0 JR
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
PUMA Carina 2.0 Mid WTR Jr Sneaker, Black Black-Dark Shadow, 5 UK
£41.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma White Carina 2.0 Mid Sneakers
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Carina 2.0 Sneakers Youth, Rose Dust/White/Silver, size 4
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
PUMA Girls Carina 2.0 Bouncy Sky JR Sneaker, PUMA Black-Cold Green-Magenta Gleam, 5 UK
£42.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Puma Womens sneaker Carina 2.0 Mid - White Leather (archived) - Size UK 7

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY The Carina 2.0 sneakers take a tennis-inspired silhouette and give it a California beach-ready makeover, all with a generous dose of pure ‘80s style. They’re ready to take the streets - and the sand - by storm, guaranteeing laid-back vibes with every step you take.
£27.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)