Puma Girls Carina 2.0 Trainer Size: UK 4.5, Colour: White

PUMA Carina 2.0 Sneakers Youth, White/Silver, size 4.5

Puma Girls Carina 2.0 Trainer Size: UK 4.5, Colour: White

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£42.95
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Youth Girls Carina 2.0 Sneakers - White 4.5

In stock
£47.99
Delivery from £10.00

PUMA Youth Girls Carina 2.0 Sneakers - White 4.5

In stock
£57.40
Free Delivery
Puma Girls Carina 2.0 Trainer Size: UK 4.5, Colour: White

Cheapest offer

The Girls Carina 2.0 Trainer in this Puma White with Puma Silver colourway. Inspired by the laid-back Californian vibe of the '80s, the Carina is the epitome of effortless cool. The latest edition has been revamped with a chunkier, more textured sole for added oomph and attitude. SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel Leather upper with recycled components and perforated vamp SOFTFOAM+ sockliner
£42.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Similar products

Puma Women Carina 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 4 UK
£36.86
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
PUMA Carina 2.0 JR
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 2.0 in White 5
£25.88
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
PUMA Carina 2.0 Sneakers Women, White/Gold/Black, size 6.5
£41.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Trainers
£48.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.78