Girl Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 PS Blanc 31

PUMA Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 PS Sneaker, White Silver-Mauve Mist, 12 UK Child

Used Offers from

Girl Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 PS Blanc 31

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.94
Delivery from £16.99

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 PS in White 12 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£34.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 Sneaker, White Gold, 4 UK
£38.01
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 31 Kids
£25.80
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PUMA Kids Unisex Carina 3.0 Sneakers White Size UK 6
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 PS Blanc 31

Cheapest offer

Inspired by tennis aesthetics, this shoe embraces femininity for a classic model. With a quality leather and synthetic leather upper, and sitting on a Softfoam insole, this shoe is a perfect blend of comfort and modernity. The Softfoam+ insole provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort with every step of your day. One of the highlights of the product is the shiny heel.
£28.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk