PUMA Women's Carina L Sneaker, White White White Silver, 7.5 UK

Puma Carina Leather Trainers Ladies

PUMA Women's Carina L Sneaker, White White White Silver, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.86
Free Delivery

PUMA Women's Carina L Sneaker, White White White Silver, 7.5 UK

£39.76
Free Delivery

PUMA 'Carina L' Trainers White

2-5 working days
£51.00
PUMA Women's Carina L Sneaker, White White White Silver, 7.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Tennis-inspired silhouette Bootie construction Premium leather upper Cushioned footbed for optimum comfort Rubber outsole for grip
£31.86
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUMA Women's Carina Leather Shoes Sneaker, White-White-Silver, 8.5 UK
£67.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.89
PUMA Women Carina L Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Team Gold, 7.5 UK
£32.71
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women Carina L Sneakers, Puma White-Puma White-Puma Silver, 7 UK
£38.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women Carina L Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Black-Puma Team Gold, 8 UK
£37.05
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women's Carina Leather Shoes Sneaker, 3.0 Alpine Snow-Gold, 4 UK
£55.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.12