Puma Caven 2.0 Holo 2.0 Ac+ Trainers White EU 26 Kids

Puma Caven 2.0 Shoes White Neutral Grey Pink Kids - 26

Puma Caven 2.0 Holo 2.0 Ac+ Trainers White EU 26 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

PUMA CAVEN 2.0 Holo 2.0 AC+ INF

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.92
Free Delivery

PUMA CAVEN 2.0 Holo 2.0 AC+ INF

In stock
£34.16
Delivery from £12.50
Puma Caven 2.0 Holo 2.0 Ac+ Trainers White EU 26 Kids

Cheapest offer

Step up your little one´s style game with the PUMA Caven 2.0 Holo 2.0 AC+ trainers. A perfect fusion of classic court heritage and futuristic flair, these sneakers are designed for the next generation of trendsetters. Ideal for both boys and girls, this footwear offers a stunning look that captures the imagination while delivering the comfort and durability needed for active toddlers. The design draws inspiration from a timeless 1980s basketball silhouette, reimagined for today´s playground with an eye-catching holographic twist that shimmers and shines with every move.These sneakers are the ultimate solution for parents seeking both style and practicality. The standout benefit is the ingenious Velcro-laces system, which combines the neat look of elastic laces with the simplicity of a hook-and-loop strap. This alternative closure means no more fussing with tangled laces, allowing for quick, easy on-and-off that even the smallest hands can begin to master. This makes mornings smoother a
£17.99
13-15 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA Unisex Caven 2.0 Trainers, PUMA White-Clyde Royal-Gum, 7.5
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Caven 2.0 Trainer - White - Size 8
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Unisex CAVEN 2.0 Sneaker, White-Clyde Royal-Gum, 11 UK
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA CAVEN 2.0 Block JR
£36.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery