Puma Caven 2.0 Trainer - Black - Size 12

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Puma Caven 2.0 Mens Trainers Black Low Top Classic Sneakers SoftFoam Comfort

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Puma Unisex Adults Puma Caven 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Cool Dark Gray, 12 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Puma Unisex Adults Puma Caven 2.0 Sneakers, Puma Black-Cool Dark Gray, 12 UK

£46.19
Free Delivery

Puma Men's Caven 20, Puma Black-Cool Dark Gray, Size 12, Men Puma Black-Cool Dark Gray

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Puma Kids Caven 2.0 Trainer Size: 3.5 UK, Colour: Black
£37.95
Compare 4 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA CAVEN 2.0
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Caven 2.0 Trainer - Black - Size 12

Cheapest offer

Puma Caven 2.0 Trainers in Black. A bona fide 1980's basketball favourite steps out of Footasylum's court to shoot some hoops and show the young pretenders how it's done. An impressive synthetic upper is a real stand-out with its clean tonal colourway. Leather eyestay and toe overlay with a dual-density insole, stacked midsole and grippy rubber outsole. The lace fastening closure provides a snug fit whilst the perforated vamp detailing allows for air flow comfort. Puma No 1 tongue logo, Formstripe to sides and Puma Cat logo to heel. Black Size - 12
£35.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com