Puma Caven 2.0 Trainers White EU 38 Kids

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kids Lace-up Trainers Caven 2.0 - White

Unknown
£26.99

Puma Kids Caven 2.0 Trainer Size: 5 UK, Colour: White

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£37.95
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Youth Caven 2.0 Sneakers - White 5

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
Puma Caven 2.0 Trainers White EU 38 Kids

Cheapest offer

.0 trainers:PUMA Caven 2.0 Men´s Trainers | Classic 80s Basketball StyleStep into a legacy of timeless style and modern comfort with the PUMA Caven 2.0 men´s trainers. Inspired by the iconic basketball courts of the 1980s, this sneaker captures the spirit of vintage sportswear and re-imagines it for today´s streets. The Caven 2.0 is the ultimate footwear choice for the man who appreciates a classic, low-cut silhouette combined with contemporary design elements and unparalleled comfort. Its clean lines and subtle branding make it an incredibly versatile addition to any wardrobe, effortlessly bridging the gap between casual and smart-casual looks.Experience superior all-day comfort thanks to PUM´s innovative design. Every step is cushioned and supported, making these trainers perfect for a busy lifestyle, from your morning commute to a weekend city break. The retro aesthetic is brought to life through its classic shape, highlighted by the legendary PUMA Formstrip, while the distinctive s
£22.99
13-15 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA Unisex Caven 2.0 Trainers, PUMA White-Clyde Royal-Gum, 7.5
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex CAVEN 2.0 Sneaker, White-Clyde Royal-Gum, 11 UK
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Caven 2.0 Kids Trainer Size: 13 1/2c UK, Colour: White
£28.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA CAVEN 2.0 Block JR
£36.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery