Puma Caven 3.0 Trainer - White - Size 7

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Puma Caven Iii Trainers White EU 40 1/2

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Black Silver, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.40
Free Delivery

Puma Mens Caven III Trainer, White, Size 7, Men White

Check retailer for delivery time
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Puma Kids Caven 2.0 Trainer Size: 3.5 UK, Colour: Black
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Caven 2.0 Mid Trainers
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Unisex Adults Puma Caven 2.0 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Silver, 3.5 UK
£43.19
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
PUMA Unisex CAVEN 2.0 Sneaker, White-Dark Myrtle Silver, 3.5 UK
£43.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Caven 3.0 Trainer - White - Size 7

Cheapest offer

Puma Caven 3.0 Trainers in White and Black. A bona fide 1980's basketball favourite steps out of Footasylum's court to shoot some hoops and show the young pretenders how it's done. An impressive synthetic upper is a real stand-out with its clean tonal colourway. Lace fastening closure providing a snug fit whilst the perforated toe box and vamp detailing allows for air flow comfort. A cushioned footbed and SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner is designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel. Puma No 1 tongue logo, Formstrip and Puma Cat logo to sides. White Size - 7
£35.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com