Puma Caven 3.0 Trainer - White - Size 8

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Silver Black, 8 UK

Used Offers from

Puma Caven 3.0 Trainer - White - Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Silver Black, 8 UK

In stock
£40.69
Delivery from £8.95

Puma Caven III Shoes Pure White - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £8.99

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Caven III in White 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.50
Free Delivery

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Silver Black, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.59
Free Delivery

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Silver Black, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

PUMA Caven III Trainers in White UK 8 (EU 42)

Unknown
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Silver Black, 8 UK

In stock
£57.79
Delivery from £11.50

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Silver Black, 8 UK

In stock
£61.94
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PUMA Unisex CAVEN 2.0 Sneaker, White-Desert DUST-Gum, 5 UK
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Caven 2.0 Trainers, White-Clyde Royal-Gum, 3.5
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Puma Caven 2.0 Blanc 46
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Caven 3.0 Trainer - White - Size 8

Cheapest offer

Puma Caven 3.0 Trainers in White. A bona fide 1980's basketball favourite steps out of Footasylum's court to shoot some hoops and show the young pretenders how it's done. An impressive synthetic upper is a real stand-out with its clean tonal colourway. Lace fastening closure providing a snug fit whilst the perforated toe box and vamp detailing allows for air flow comfort. A cushioned footbed and SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner is designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel. Puma No 1 tongue logo, Formstrip and Puma Cat logo to sides. White Size - 8
£40.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com