Puma Club Klassika shoes pure white black Women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£34.55
Delivery from £8.99

Puma Club Klassika Trainers White EU 39 Woman

1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Women's Club KLASSIKA Sneaker, White Black-Warm White, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.17
Free Delivery

Puma Women's Club KLASSIKA Sneaker, White Black-Warm White, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£81.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Club Klassika Sd Trainers
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Club KLASSIKA SD
£36.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Club KLASSIKA SD
£24.88
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Women's Club KLASSIKA Sneaker, White Black-Warm White, 7 UK
£36.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Puma Club Klassika shoes pure white black Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Puma Club Klassika shoes for women are designed to enhance and inspire. These shoes feature high-quality synthetic leather with suede overlays in multiple colour variations, perfect for electrifying your style and wardrobe. The rubber sole of the Puma Club Klassika will keep you grounded and secure in any situation. Additionally, the SoftFoam+ insole provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort with every step of the day.Features:Midsole: rubberOutsole: rubberUpper: synthetic leather, suedeSoftFoam+ insole
£34.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk