Puma Courtflex V3 V Ps Trainers White EU 30 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

PUMA Courtflex V3 Sneakers Trainers Kids Unisex - PUMA White-Clyde Royal - Kids Size UK 11.5

In stock
£23.35
Delivery from £8.95

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Courtflex V3 V PS in White 11.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.35
Free Delivery

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Courtflex V3 V PS in White 11.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baby Trainers Puma Courtflex V3 Rose 26
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA COURTFLEX V3 V INF
£23.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA COURTFLEX V3 V PS
£22.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
PUMA COURTFLEX V3 V PS Sneaker, White White-Silver Mist, 2.5 UK
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Baby Girls COURTFLEX V3 LINA V INF Sneaker, Rose Mauve White, 9 UK Child
£22.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Courtflex V3 V Ps Trainers White EU 30 Kids

Cheapest offer

Courtflex V3 V PS.Description:Introducing Courtflex v3, the latest addition to the Courtflex family! It´s the perfect shoe for everyday activities.It has a more modernized look and increased flexibility thanks deeper grooves on the outsole.This light weight style promises fun and comfortability to all the little ones, making them ready for every adventure.Product story:Introducing Courtflex v3, the latest addition to the Courtflex family! Playground tested and approved, these kicks are built to keep up with your little one´s adventures.A stylish, sporty design and KinderFit comfort means more playtime and less fuss.Let imagination lead the way.FEATURES & BENEFITS:The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials.Features:Regular fit.Synthetic upper.Hook-and-loop closure.Mesh lining.Rubber outsole.PUMA Kids:Recommended for young kids between 4 and 8 years.Regular fit.Synthetic upper.Hook-and-loop closure.Mesh lining.Rubber outsole.PUMA Kids:Recommended for young kids b
£18.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)