Women's 2-in-1 shorts Puma Dreamrun 3" Noir XS

Puma DreamRun dryCELL Womens Running Shorts Black 2 In 1 3 Inch Twin Short Run

Women's 2-in-1 shorts Puma Dreamrun 3" Noir XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£30.64
Delivery from £16.99

Puma DreamRun dryCELL Womens Running Shorts Black 2 In 1 3 Inch Twin Short Run

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.90
Free Delivery

PUMA W DREAMRUN 2in1 3" DryCELL Short

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Women's 2-in-1 shorts Puma Dreamrun 3" Noir XS

Cheapest offer

The women's 2-in-1 shorts Puma Dreamrun 3 is the ideal solution for active women looking for optimal comfort and superior performance during their running sessions. Designed by the renowned brand Puma, this model combines functionality and style, allowing runners to focus on their performance while staying trendy.These shorts feature an ingenious two-layer design, providing light compression that hugs the shape perfectly and a lightweight outer short for unmatched freedom of movement. This not only ensures excellent breathability but also offers the right support during sports activities.Among the features that make the Puma Dreamrun 3 shorts a must-have in your running wardrobe are: High-quality materials: Made from technical fabrics that wick away sweat, these shorts provide a soft and pleasant feel against the skin, even during the most intense efforts. Flat seams: Flat seams minimize chafing, which is especially beneficial during long runs on roads or trails. Reflective el...
£30.64
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUMA W DREAMRUN 2in1 3" DryCELL Short
£30.64
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma DREAMRUN DryCELL 3" shorts lilac women - XL
£45.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W DREAMRUN 3" DryCELL Short Light Lavender
£45.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W DREAMRUN 3" DryCELL Short Light Lavender
£45.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W DREAMRUN 3" DryCELL Short Light Lavender
£45.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery